ΟΜΑΔΑ Α |
ΟΜΑΔΑ Β |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΗΜ/ΝIA |
ΩΡΑ |
ΣΚΟΡ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
04/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
03/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
03/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
04/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
|
|
||||
ΟΜΑΔΑ Α |
ΟΜΑΔΑ Β |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΗΜ/ΝIA |
ΩΡΑ |
ΣΚΟΡ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
10/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
11/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
11/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
10/10/20 |
16.00 |
Οι αγώνες της επόμενης φάσης θα γίνουν στις 19-20/12/2020 και στις 09-10/01/2021.
Το Πρόγραμμα Πρωταθλήματος του Α' και Β' γύρου 2020-2021:
1η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
18/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
18/10/20 |
11.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
17/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
18/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
2η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
24/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
25/10/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
24/10/20 |
16.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
25/10/20 |
15.00 |
|
3η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
01/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
31/10/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
31/10/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
01/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
4η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
08/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
08/11/20 |
11.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
07/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
08/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
5η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
14/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
15/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
14/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
15/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
6η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
22/11/20 |
11.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
22/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
21//11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
22/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
7η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
29/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
28/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
29/11/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
28/11/20 |
15.00 |
8η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
05/12/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
06/12/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
05/12/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
06/12/20 |
15.00 |
|
9η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
13/12/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
13/12/20 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
13/12/20 |
11.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
12/12/20 |
15.00 |
|
10η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΑΕΛ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
17/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
16/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
16/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
17/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
11η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
24/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
23/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
24/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
23/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
12η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
31/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
30/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
31/01/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
31/01/21 |
11.00 |
|
13η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
06/02/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
07/02/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
07/02/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
06/02/21 |
15.00 |
|
14η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
13/02/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
14/02/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
13/02/21 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
14/02/21 |
15.00 |